Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
03:24:43 PM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

AZ CROSS Series Horse Lovers

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1762KERESZTES Alyssa493675UnattachedW514AZ00:00:00
2789MOROCCO Bella488550Dynamix DevoW414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3573WORTENDYKE Avery458456Dynamix DevoW414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1594CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW412AZ00:00:00
2763KERESZTES Abigail496832UnattachedW512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1598MORTENSEN Maks1-DayDynamix DevoM510AZ00:00:00
2595MORTENSEN Axel1-DayDynamix DevoM59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3647SCHUMACHER Zack1-DayUnattachedM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4597PICO Roman1-DayUnattachedM59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF648MAULE Myles1-DayUnattachedM57AZ

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1879LEJEUNE Cecile569999Arizona State University CyclingW521AZ00:00:00
2878HANCOCK Bethany1-DayCZ RacingW527AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3761MAULE Ginger1-DayAZ Women RacingW541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1596BIESEN Stella544488Dynamix DevoW510AZ00:00:00
2764WALTER Ella1-DayDynamix DevoW59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3593BIESEN Presley568322Dynamix DevoW59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4600BIESEN Siena544489Dynamix DevoW510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF765WALTER Emilee1-DayDynamix DevoW59AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1773CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM514AZ00:00:00
2771KNOEBEL Seth1-DayUnattachedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3772MORTENSEN Luke520105Dynamix DevoM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4766MOROCCO Giovanni 521404Dynamix DevoM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1795HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM512AZ00:00:00
2793BIESEN Sander543869Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3792HEMBREE Daniel1-DayThrive Youth CyclingM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4646SCHUMACHER Erik1-DayUnattachedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 3/4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1135MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM341AZ00:28:10
2133MOROCCO Sonny291591Dynamix DevoM344AZ00:28:11@00:00:01
3137WORTENDYKE Scott400812VeloWorx Ron Brock'sM348AZ00:29:39@00:01:29
4132PLANTZ Chad550853UnattachedM448AZ00:30:10@00:02:00
5136TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM443AZ00:30:25@00:02:15
6131KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM444AZ00:30:37@00:02:27
7134JORDON Terry112911Exhale BikesM348AZ01:00:00@00:31:50

Masters Men Cat. 3/4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1187VRIELING Philip185026Fun Sport Bike Cycling TeamM356AZ00:29:35
2190GARCIA Steve125774Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM550AZ00:29:59@00:00:24
3189MOLVIN Lou107477Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM359AZ00:30:18@00:00:43
4195ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM354AZ00:31:03@00:01:28
5188BOUDREAUX Paul1-DayUnattachedM553AZ00:31:12@00:01:37
6193PICO Mark1-DayUnattachedM552AZ00:31:23@00:01:48
7194HAERLE David244834Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM355AZ00:31:24@00:01:49
8196PEARSON Mark546194UnattachedM574AZ00:32:23@00:02:48
9197FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM457AZ01:00:00@00:30:25
10192CARMICK Russell1-DayUnattachedM556AZ01:00:00@00:30:25
DNF191HACKLER Ken1-DayReboot Racing p/b Coach KataM556AZ
DNS186TURNBULL Tim309759UnattachedM454CA

Masters Wn Cat. 3/4/5 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1119LANE Terrin289008Tribe MultisportW337AZ01:00:00
2154ROSSIGNOL Jennifer386511UnattachedM535AZ01:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1169BARROILHET Gonzalo548641The Velo Ambassador TeamM433AZ00:27:43
2172SCHAEFER Stephen548635Arizona State University CyclingM428AZ00:27:59@00:00:16
3167HARRINGTON Andrew544035UnattachedM438AZ00:28:46@00:01:03
4170TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM443AZ00:29:24@00:01:41
5166ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM436AZ00:29:25@00:01:42
6165BOUDREAUX Paul1-DayUnattachedM553AZ00:32:26@00:04:43
7173TEE Christopher460703Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM527AZ01:00:00@00:32:17
8164COOK Cliff522871The Velo Ambassador TeamM539AZ01:00:00@00:32:17
9171GAGNON Stephen1-DayUnattachedM522AZ01:00:00@00:32:17
DNF168KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM444AZ
DNF174GOSSELL Evan1-DayUnattachedM432MS
DNS175O'NEILL Cara0395288El Grupo Youth CyclingW320AZ

Single Speed Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
198MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM341AZ01:00:00
299CARMICK Russell1-DayUnattachedM556AZ02:00:00@01:00:00
3100KOURY E Paul392712UnattachedM458AZ02:00:00@01:00:00

Men Pro/1/2/3/4 13+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
172REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM140AZ00:44:40
274RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM228AZ00:45:35@00:00:55
377BEHRENS John119862Knobbe Martens IP LawM148CA00:45:48@00:01:08
473LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM226IL00:47:29@00:02:49
575BROWN Alan272708Tribe MultisportM334AZ00:47:32@00:02:52
676ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM252AZ01:00:00@00:15:20
770ROSSIGNOL Charles173111UnattachedM349AZ02:00:00@01:15:20

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1303VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM532AZ00:34:12
2399MELLOR Ty489833Cranky CrossM516AZ01:00:00@00:25:48
3398HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM512AZ01:00:00@00:25:48
4400HACKLER Ken1-DayReboot Racing p/b Coach KataM556AZ02:00:00@01:25:48
DNS304TEE Christopher460703Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM527AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1338HARRELSON Gabe1-DayUnattachedM515AZ00:34:15
2336ROBINSON Terry1-DayThrive Youth CyclingM518AZ01:00:00@00:25:45
3332RYALS Ian523456Two Wheel Jones RacingM518AZ01:00:00@00:25:45
4335MOKELKE Miles1-DayUnattachedM516AZ01:00:00@00:25:45
5337PICO Lukas1-DayUnattachedM515AZ01:00:00@00:25:45

Mountain Bikes Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1316KENNEDY Vince544797UnattachedM321AZ00:30:21
2318RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM228AZ00:30:22@00:00:01
3319WEIS Rich57466TREK Factory RacingM148AZ00:31:50@00:01:29
4314LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM226IL00:32:04@00:01:43
5331ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM354AZ00:33:48@00:03:27
6328LEJEUNE Cecile569999Arizona State University CyclingW521AZ00:33:52@00:03:31
7330TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM443AZ00:34:12@00:03:51
8329PICO Mark1-DayUnattachedM552AZ01:00:00@00:29:39
9317HANCOCK Bethany1-DayCZ RacingW527AZ01:00:00@00:29:39

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS499ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM436AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1470BEHRENS John119862Knobbe Martens IP LawM148CA00:30:30
2469ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM252AZ00:31:54@00:01:24
3464WEIS Rich57466TREK Factory RacingM148AZ00:32:29@00:01:59
4467PLANTZ Chad550853UnattachedM448AZ00:32:33@00:02:03
5465TOLLI Gene83764UnattachedM252AZ00:33:14@00:02:44
6468MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USAM351AZ00:33:24@00:02:54
7466BAYLOR Jeff282609Bicycle Ranch RacingM254AZ00:33:26@00:02:56
8474ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM354AZ00:34:35@00:04:05

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1453PEPPER William27689UnattachedM361AZ00:31:54
2456MCNAMEE Steve189612Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM255AZ00:32:49@00:00:55
3452ORTIZ Manny230172Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM358AZ00:33:46@00:01:52
4454MOLVIN Lou107477Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM359AZ00:34:26@00:02:32
5445HAERLE David244834Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM355AZ01:00:00@00:28:06
6457FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM457AZ01:00:00@00:28:06
DNS455KOURY E Paul392712UnattachedM458AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 11+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1286BARROILHET Gonzalo548641The Velo Ambassador TeamM433AZ00:39:22
2289SCHAEFER Stephen548635Arizona State University CyclingM428AZ00:39:29@00:00:07
3287BROWN Alan272708Tribe MultisportM334AZ00:39:54@00:00:32
4288MOROCCO Sonny291591Dynamix DevoM344AZ00:40:29@00:01:07
5285HARRINGTON Andrew544035UnattachedM438AZ00:40:55@00:01:33
6284KRAMER Levi353942UnattachedM421AZ01:00:00@00:20:38

Wn Pro/1/2/3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1245LYMAN Brooke496468Exhale BikesW323AZ01:00:00
2267JOHNSON Kim371014Two Wheel Jones RacingW440AZ01:00:00@00:00:00
3241THEROUX IZQUIERDO DafneIntlUnattachedW123XX01:00:00@00:00:00
4272MUSSELMAN Tristen422584UnattachedW421CO01:00:00@00:00:00
5271KOLLUS Kristen425379UnattachedW421AZ01:00:00@00:00:00
6266LANE Terrin289008Tribe MultisportW337AZ01:00:00@00:00:00
7265RIEMERSMA Tori489136Drop Bar ArmyW225AZ01:00:00@00:00:00
8255MOROCCO Bella488550Dynamix DevoW414AZ02:00:00@01:00:00
DNF244ZUCKERMAN Wilhelmina338682Troupe Racing CoW337CA
DNS242O'NEILL Cara0395288El Grupo Youth CyclingW320AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP