Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
06:28:11 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

AZ CROSS Mother Nature p/b Global Bikes and Jetset Racing

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

Team Relay quick results (full results are posted on USAC website):

1.) UA 1 (Cameron Beard, Cara O’Neill, Tim Maley): 15:23

2.) Roca Roja (David Greif, Brooke Lyman, Rhys Louis): 16:06

3.) ASU 1 (Cecile Lejeun, Stephen Schafer, Scott Jones): 16:35

4.) UA 2 (Grayson Hughes, Shelby Hoglund, Andrew Osterhoudt): 17:09

5.) ASU 2 (Tori R, Yuri Wilcox, and James Cebry): 18:10

6.) UA 3 (Grant Sivley, Steph Bruggink, Claire DeLucia, Matt Crisara): 18:40

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1654HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM516AZ00:00:00
2653BIESEN Sander543869Foundre RacingM516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3652HEMBREE Daniel496422Thrive Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1658CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM518AZ00:00:00
2676WEIS Randy458892TREK CXCM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3643MORTENSEN Luke520105Dynamix DevoM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4638BLESSING David1-DayUnattachedM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS677MOROCCO Giovanni 521404Foundre RacingM517AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1645BIESEN Stella544488Foundre RacingW514AZ00:00:00
2646BIESEN Siena544489Foundre RacingW514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3647WALTER ella1-DayDynamix DevoW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4644BIESEN Presley568322Foundre RacingW512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5648WALTER Ella1-DayDynamix DevoW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1641BRUGGINK Stephanie1-DayUnattachedWPro30AZ00:00:00
2642FORD Sarah544266UnattachedW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3639MAULE Ginger1-DayAZ Women RacingW545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1657MOROCCO Bella488550Foundre RacingW418AZ00:00:00
2656WORTENDYKE Avery458456Dynamix DevoW418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1655CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW416AZ00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1678QUIJADA Jennifer414481CZ RacingW429AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1650MORTENSEN Maks548629Dynamix DevoM514AZ00:00:00
2649MORTENSEN Axel548630Dynamix DevoM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3637PICO Roman570721UnattachedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4640MAULE Myles1-DayUnattachedM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
164BEARD Cameron0329962UnattachedM25AZ00:00:00
265HUGHES Grayson499709University of ArizonaA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
367SCHAEFER Stephen548635Arizona State University CyclingA32AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
462MALEY Tim521857University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
561WARREN Carter433094Northern Arizona UniversityC25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
666JONES Scott422930Arizona State University CyclingA31AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
763IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA35AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 3/4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
183VRIELING Philip185026UnattachedM360AZ00:00:00
279CARLSON Steve6159Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
376ORTIZ Manny230172Legends Racing TeamM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
475GARCIA Steve125774Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
572VUCKOVICH Miki383664UnattachedM455CA00:00:00@00:00:00
680MOLVIN Lou107477Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
781ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
884BOUDREAUX Paul1-DayUnattachedM557AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
973HAERLE David244834Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM459AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1085PICO Mark51957UnattachedM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1171PEARSON Mark546194Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM478AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1277FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1378HACKLER Ken1-DayReboot Racing p/b Coach KataM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1482CARMICK Russell568378UnattachedM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1574PLANTZ Ronald1-DayUnattachedM575AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 3/4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
143GOODMAN Sonny569198Jetset RacingM546AZ00:00:00
241MOROCCO Sonny291591Foundre RacingM348AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
342PLANTZ Chad550853UnattachedM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
444MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
547ALLEN Mark419982VeloWorx Ron Brock'sM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
645KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
746LANDRY Stan411107Core Cycling TeamM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
129LIPPERT Jacob519222Northern Arizona UniversityA26AZ00:00:00
225OSTERHOUDT Andrew545629University of ArizonaM28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
330TORGLER Alexander567516UnattachedM26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
427SIVLEY Grant 569607University of ArizonaB25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
526CRISARA Matthew525842University of ArizonaM26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
628CEBRY James542940Arizona State University CyclingC25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 3/4/5 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1131LANE Terrin289008Tribe MultisportW341AZ00:00:00

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1102SCHAEFER Stephen548635Bicycle Haus RacingM232AZ00:00:00
2105HARRINGTON Andrew544035UnattachedM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3104PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4112VLAD Peter422490UnattachedM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5106ALDECOA Robert397050UnattachedM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6108ALLEN Mark419982VeloWorx Ron Brock'sM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7113SKIDMORE Casey375348Jetset RacingM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8103KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9107LANDRY Stan411107Core Cycling TeamM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10101TEE Christopher460703Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM531AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11110AUSTIN Ward1-DayUnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS109BOUDREAUX Paul1-DayUnattachedM557AZ
DNF111JOHNSON Edward400008UnattachedM549AZ

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1128LEJEUNE Cecile569999Arizona State University CyclingA25AZ00:00:00
2125HOGLUND Shelby395508University of ArizonaB30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3127BRUGGINK Stephanie544543University of ArizonaB30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4122MILLER Ava1-DayUnattachedF26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5126DELUCIA Claire544514University of ArizonaF32AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6123HIRE Jacquelyn1-DayUnattachedF23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS124NIEL Cherry493884University of ArizonaB27AZ

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1121O'NEILL Cara0395288University of ArizonaA24AZ00:00:00

Single Speed Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
121MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM345AZ00:00:00
224CARMICK Russell568378UnattachedM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
323KOURY E Paul392712UnattachedM462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS22WARREN Carter433094The Velo Bike ShopM325AZ

Men Pro/1/2/3/4 13+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
16MATTHEWS Tim1-DayUnattachedM249UT00:00:00
22THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM131AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
314THOMPSON Caleb173357UnattachedM140CO00:00:00@00:00:00
47WADSWORTH Adam449480Jetset RacingM239AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
54POST Riley304506Jetset RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
610GREIF David382065Harmony Systems Pro CyclingMPro29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
73REEDY Kamden155036Jetset RacingM147AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
88HUGHES Grayson499709Arizona DevoM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
913LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM230IL00:00:00@00:00:00
105KELLER Scott125723UnattachedM143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1112O'NEILL Cara0395288University of ArizonaW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DSQ1REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM144AZ
DNS9ALDECOA Robert397050UnattachedM440AZ
DNF15OSTERHOUDT Andrew545629UnattachedM528AZ
DNF11BEARD Cameron0329962UnattachedMPro25AZ

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1143GOODMAN Sonny569198Jetset RacingM546AZ00:00:00
2142PLANTZ Chad550853UnattachedM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3145ALLEN Mark419982VeloWorx Ron Brock'sM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4149EDWARDS Josh 1-DayUnattachedM534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5140TEE Christopher460703Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM531AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6148HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7146BIESEN Sander543869Foundre RacingM516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8144HACKLER Ken1-DayReboot Racing p/b Coach KataM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9141PLANTZ Ronald1-DayUnattachedM575AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS147JOHNSON Edward400008UnattachedM549AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Mountain Bikes Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1162WEIS Rich57466TREK Factory RacingM152AZ00:00:00
2161ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3165LEJEUNE Cecile569999Landis/TrekW125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4166SIVLEY Grant 569607UnattachedM525AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5163BRUGGINK Stephanie1-DayUnattachedWPro30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS164AUSTIN Ward1-DayUnattachedM530AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
193MELLOR Ty489833Cranky CrossM520AZ00:00:00
291BLESSING William1-DayUnattachedM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
392PICO Lukas548852UnattachedM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1196MCNAMEE Steve189612Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM259AZ00:00:00
2194MOLVIN Lou107477Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3193FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS191CLAYBORN Randall172847UnattachedM464AZ
DNS192ORTIZ Manny230172Legends Racing TeamM362AZ
DNS195VRIELING Philip185026UnattachedM360AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1177MATTHEWS Tim1-DayUnattachedM249UT00:00:00
2183MCGEE Matt80417UnattachedM251NV00:00:00@00:00:00
3182POST Riley304506Jetset RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4176ALGER Thom433900Rooster Racing AZM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5180WEIS Rich57466TREK Factory RacingM152AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6181FRANK Robert1-DayUnattachedM156CA00:00:00@00:00:00
7178CARLSON Steve6159Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8179ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1173REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM144AZ00:00:00
2174ANDERSON Chris309891Jetset RacingM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS172SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM343AZ
DNS171KELLER Scott125723UnattachedM143AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 11+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1343BARROILHET Gonzalo548641The Velo Ambassador TeamM337AZ00:00:00
2348WADSWORTH Adam449480Jetset RacingM239AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3349ANDERSON Chris309891Jetset RacingM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4342SCHAEFER Stephen548635Bicycle Haus RacingM232AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5344PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6347BROWN Alan272708UnattachedM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7345SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8341MOROCCO Sonny291591Foundre RacingM348AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9346HARRINGTON Andrew544035UnattachedM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10340VUCKOVICH Miki383664UnattachedM455CA00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS339ALGER Thom433900Rooster Racing AZM354AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1305O'NEILL Cara0395288University of ArizonaW324AZ00:00:00
2320LYMAN Brooke496468Exhale BikesW327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3324RIEMERSMA Tori489136Drop Bar ArmyW229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4322LANE Terrin289008Tribe MultisportW341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5323MOROCCO Bella488550Foundre RacingW418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF325MULLEN Leah388950UnattachedW331NV

Team Relay Co-Ed Both Full Database 12+ - 4 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
700 Anatolia Ln
Las Vegas, Nevada 89145

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM NV Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2021 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED